Saturday, May 30, 2020

विधानसभा चुनाव परिणाम
(Total Seats :- 70)

  • Party Name भाजपा+ कांग्रेस+ आप अन्य
  • Lead 0 0 0 0
  • Win 8 0 62 0
  • पवन शर्मा
    AAP

    (आर्दश नगर)

    38957

    राजकुमार भाटिया
    BJP

    (आर्दश नगर)

    38526

  • अजय दत्त
    AAP

    (आंबेडकर नगर (एससी))

    62647

    खुशी राम
    BJP

    (आंबेडकर नगर (एससी))

    34394

  • गोपाल राय
    AAP

    (बाबरपुर)

    84776

    नरेश गौड़
    BJP

    (बाबरपुर)

    51714

  • रामवीर सिंह बिधूड़ी
    BJP

    (बदरपुर)

    90082

    राम सिंह नेताजी
    AAP

    (बदरपुर)

    18293

  • अजेश यादव
    AAP

    (बादली)

    69357

    विजय भगत
    BJP

    (बादली)

    40234

  • इमरान हुसैन
    AAP

    (बल्लीमारान)

    65612

    लता सोढ़ी
    BJP

    (बल्लीमारान)

    29434

  • जय भगवान उपकार
    AAP

    (बवाना (एससी))

    95455

    रवींद्र कुमार इंद्रराज
    BJP

    (बवाना (एससी))

    83456

  • बी एस जून
    AAP

    (बिजवासन)

    57271

    सतप्रकाश राणा
    BJP

    (बिजवासन)

    56518

  • संजीव झा
    AAP

    (बुराड़ी)

    138417

    शैलेंद्र कुमार (JDU)
    BJP

    (बुराड़ी)

    50593

  • प्रह्लाद सिंह सावने
    AAP

    (चांदनी चौक)

    50891

    सुमन कुमार गुप्ता
    BJP

    (चांदनी चौक)

    21307

  • करतार सिंह तंवर
    AAP

    (छतरपुर)

    69288

    ब्रह्म सिंह तंवर
    BJP

    (छतरपुर)

    65530

  • प्रकाश जरवाल
    AAP

    (देवली (एससी))

    92458

    अरविंद कुमार
    BJP

    (देवली (एससी))

    52299

  • विनय कुमार मिश्रा
    AAP

    (द्वारका)

    19150

    प्रद्युम्न राजपूत
    BJP

    (द्वारका)

    16002

  • अनिल कुमार बाजपाई
    BJP

    (गांधीनगर)

    48657

    नवीन चौधरी
    AAP

    (गांधीनगर)

    42610

  • अजय महावर
    BJP

    (घोंडा)

    81336

    एस डी शर्मा
    AAP

    (घोंडा)

    53221

  • सुरेंद्र कुमार
    AAP

    (गोकलपुर (एससी))

    88090

    रणजीत सिंह
    BJP

    (गोकलपुर (एससी))

    68575

  • सौरभ भारद्वाज
    AAP

    (ग्रेटर कैलाश)

    60231

    शिखा राय
    BJP

    (ग्रेटर कैलाश)

    43398

  • राजकुमारी ढिल्लों
    AAP

    (हरी नगर)

    58087

    तेजिंदर पाल सिंह बग्गा
    BJP

    (हरी नगर)

    37956

  • राजेश रिषि
    AAP

    (जनकपुरी)

    67698

    आशीष सूद
    BJP

    (जनकपुरी)

    53051

  • प्रवीण कुमार
    AAP

    (जंगपुरा)

    45133

    सरदार इमरित सिंह बख्शी
    BJP

    (जंगपुरा)

    29070

  • आतिशी मार्लेना
    AAP

    (कालकाजी)

    55833

    धर्मवीर सिंह
    BJP

    (कालकाजी)

    44411

  • मोहन सिंह बिष्ट
    BJP

    (करावल नगर)

    96721

    दुर्गेश पाठक
    AAP

    (करावल नगर)

    88498

  • विशेष रवि
    AAP

    (करोल बाग (एससी))

    67494

    योगेंद्र चंदौलिया
    BJP

    (करोल बाग (एससी))

    35734

  • मदन लाल
    AAP

    (कस्तूरबा नगर)

    37039

    रविंद्र चौधरी
    BJP

    (कस्तूरबा नगर)

    33798

  • रितुराज गोविंद
    AAP

    (किराड़ी)

    86255

    अनिल झा
    BJP

    (किराड़ी)

    80551

  • कुलदीप कुमार (मोनू)
    AAP

    (कोंडली (एससी))

    68348

    राजकुमार ढिल्लो
    BJP

    (कोंडली (एससी))

    50441

  • एस के बग्गा
    AAP

    (कृष्णा नगर)

    72111

    अनिल गोयल
    BJP

    (कृष्णा नगर)

    68116

  • अभय कुमार वर्मा
    BJP

    (लक्ष्मी नगर)

    65462

    नितिन त्यागी
    AAP

    (लक्ष्मी नगर)

    64629

  • गिरिश सोनी
    AAP

    (मादीपुर (एससी))

    67494

    कैलाश सांखला
    BJP

    (मादीपुर (एससी))

    35734

  • सोमनाथ भारती
    AAP

    (मालवीय नगर)

    51941

    शैलेंद्र सिंह मोंटी
    BJP

    (मालवीय नगर)

    33690

  • राखी बिड़ला
    AAP

    (मंगोलपुरी (एसी))

    74046

    करम सिंह कर्मा
    BJP

    (मंगोलपुरी (एसी))

    43914

  • शोएब इकबाल
    AAP

    (मटिया महल)

    67282

    रवींद्र गुप्ता
    BJP

    (मटिया महल)

    17041

  • गुलाब सिंह यादव
    AAP

    (मटियाला)

    139010

    राजेश गहलोत
    BJP

    (मटियाला)

    110935

  • नरेश यादव
    AAP

    (महरौली)

    62301

    कुसुम खत्री
    BJP

    (महरौली)

    44085

  • अखिलेश पति त्रिपाठी
    AAP

    (मॉडल टाउन)

    52665

    कपिल मिश्रा
    BJP

    (मॉडल टाउन)

    41532

  • शिव चरण गोयल
    AAP

    (मोती नगर)

    60553

    सुभाष सचदेवा
    BJP

    (मोती नगर)

    46412

  • धरमपाल लाकड़ा
    AAP

    (मुंडका)

    90293

    मास्टर आजाद सिंह
    BJP

    (मुंडका)

    71135

  • हाजी यूनुस
    AAP

    (मुस्तफाबाद)

    94951

    जगदीश प्रधान
    BJP

    (मुस्तफाबाद)

    78146

  • कैलाश गहलोत
    AAP

    (नजफगढ़)

    80761

    अजीत खरखरी
    BJP

    (नजफगढ़)

    73868

  • रघुविंदर शौकीन
    AAP

    (नागलोई जाट)

    74444

    सुमनलता शौकीन
    BJP

    (नागलोई जाट)

    62820

  • शरद चौहान
    AAP

    (नरेला)

    86070

    नील दमन खत्री
    BJP

    (नरेला)

    68244

  • अरविंद केजरीवाल
    AAP

    (नई दिल्ली)

    46758

    सुनील यादव
    BJP

    (नई दिल्ली)

    20561

  • अमानतुल्लाह खान
    AAP

    (ओखला)

    125668

    ब्रह्म सिंह
    BJP

    (ओखला)

    53200

  • भावना गौड़
    AAP

    (पालम)

    92412

    विजय पंडित
    BJP

    (पालम)

    59565

  • राज कुमार आनंद
    AAP

    (पटेल नगर (एससी))

    17943

    परवेश रतन
    BJP

    (पटेल नगर)

    42367

  • मनीष सिसोदिया
    AAP

    (पटपड़गंज)

    69974

    रवि नेगी
    BJP

    (पटपड़गंज)

    66703

  • प्रमिला टोकस
    AAP

    (आर के पुरम)

    47208

    अनिल कुमार शर्मा
    BJP

    (आर के पुरम)

    36839

  • रमेश खन्ना
    BJP

    (राजौरी गार्डन)

    5074

    अमनदीप सिंह
    Congress

    (राजौरी गार्डन)

    258

  • राघव चड्ढा
    AAP

    (राजेंद्र नगर)

    59135

    सरदार आरपी सिंह
    BJP

    (राजेंद्र नगर)

    39077

  • धनवंती चंदेला
    AAP

    (राजौरी गार्डन)

    7537

    मनीष चौधरी
    BJP

    (रिठाला)

    73813

  • विजेंद्र गुप्ता
    BJP

    (रोहिणी)

    61804

    राजेश नामा बंसीवाला
    AAP

    (रोहिणी)

    49405

  • जितेंद्र महाजन
    BJP

    (रोहतास नगर)

    73377

    सरिता सिंह
    AAP

    (रोहतास नगर)

    60389

  • सोम दत्त
    AAP

    (सदर बाजार)

    68736

    जय प्रकाश
    BJP

    (सदर बाजार)

    43065

  • दिनेश मोहनिया
    AAP

    (संगम विहार)

    75345

    एससीएल गुप्ता
    BJP

    (संगम विहार)

    32823

  • अब्दुल रहमान
    AAP

    (सीलमपुर)

    72611

    कौशल मिश्रा
    BJP

    (सीलमपुर)

    35619

  • राजेंद्र पाल गौतम
    AAP

    (सीमापुरी (एससी))

    88080

    संत लाल (LJP)
    BJP

    (सीमापुरी (एससी))

    32138

  • राम निवास गोयल
    AAP

    (शाहदरा)

    62103

    संजय गोयल
    BJP

    (शाहदरा)

    56809

  • सत्येंद्र जैन
    AAP

    (शकुर बस्ती)

    51165

    एससी वत्स
    BJP

    (शकुर बस्ती)

    43573

  • बंदना कुमारी
    AAP

    (शालीमार बाग)

    57649

    रेखा गुप्ता
    BJP

    (शालीमार बाग)

    54183

  • मुकेश कुमार अहलावत
    AAP

    (सुलतानपुर माजरा (एससी))

    74489

    राम चन्द्र
    BJP

    (सुलतानपुर माजरा (एससी))

    26447

  • जरनैल सिंह
    AAP

    (तिलक नगर)

    62436

    राजीव बब्बर
    BJP

    (तिलक नगर)

    34407

  • दिलीप पांडे
    AAP

    (तिमारपुर)

    28664

    सुरेंद्र सिंह बिट्टू
    BJP

    (तिमारपुर)

    19162

  • जितेंद्र तोमर
    AAP

    (त्रिनगर)

    51165

    कमल कांत शर्मा
    Congress

    (त्रिनगर)

    43573

  • रोहित कुमार महरौलिया
    AAP

    (त्रिलोकपुरी (एससी))

    69819

    किरण वैद
    BJP

    (त्रिलोकपुरी (एससी))

    57293

  • श्री राम पहलवान
    AAP

    (तुगलकाबाद)

    58838

    विक्रम बिधूड़ी
    BJP

    (तुगलकाबाद)

    45093

  • नरेश बाल्यान
    AAP

    (उत्तम नगर)

    99622

    कृष्ण गहलोत
    BJP

    (उत्तम नगर)

    79863

  • महिंदर यादव
    AAP

    (विकासपुरी)

    133898

    संजय सिंह
    BJP

    (विकासपुरी)

    91840

  • ओपी शर्मा
    BJP

    (विश्वास नगर)

    65335

    दीपक सिंगला
    AAP

    (विश्वास नगर)

    49170

  • राजेश गुप्ता
    AAP

    (वजीरपुर)

    57331

    महेंद्र नागपाल
    BJP

    (वजीरपुर)

    45641